Evolution des cotes

1. THE GAETAN ROLAND LAGESSE CUP.
No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 Al Dangeur S. Bussunt 9 1400 1400 1500
2 Heart Of Darkness L. Poullis 11 1200 1200 1400
3 Rock Hard D. Holland 7 900 1100 1500
4 Uncle JB J. Allyhosain 5 1200 1100 1000
5 Dark Force R. Oliver 8 320 350 370
6 Ready For Take Off N. Teeha 2 620 750 820
7 Gondwana J. P v'd Merwe 3 500 500 370
8 Jungle Path I. Chisty 10 1200 2000 1600
9 Saracen King C. Segeon 6 1000 1100 1200
10 Midnight Man D. David 4 700 820 1000
2. THE SIR DONALD MACKENZIE KENNEDY CUP.
No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 Top Of The Rock N. Teeha 2 650 650 700
2 Swinging Captain L. Poullis 3 450 470 400
3 Carson City M. Mina 7 900 1000 1000
4 Seeking The Dream I. Chisty 6 1600 1400 1200
5 Eurokildon D. Bheekary 4 550 550 620
6 Studiolo J. Theriot 5 260 250 270
7 Street Boy A. Balloo 1 2000 1600 1700
3. THE GOLD LEAF HOTEL TROPHY.
No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 Barak Lavan L. Poullis 9 1400 1200 1200
2 Seven Wood N. Teeluck 6 1400 1600 2000
3 Moi Power S. Rama 1 450 500 500
4 Wavebreaker C. Segeon 7 450 470 470
5 Maxamore W. Marwing 4 260 250 250
6 Royal Explorer A. Balloo 8 2500 3000 3300
7 Imperial Dancer M. Mina 5 900 1100 1200
8 Wow Holiday I. Chisty 3 1200 1200 1000
4. THE CHANG FONG MARINE SHIPPING LTD TROPHY.
No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 Racing For Fun L. Poullis 5 400 350 350
2 Steal A March W. Marwing 6 700 570 570
3 Greenflashsunset R. Oliver 4 280 330 330
4 Apple Pie M. Mina 3 1000 1200 1200
5 Soldier's Code I. Chisty 2 560 550 550
6 Dealers Charm D. Holland 1 760 820 800
5. THE MAI MAI CO. LTD TROPHY.
No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 Awesome Adam D. Holland 8 1100 1300 1400
2 Everest N. Teeha 4 900 1300 1400
3 Yankee Captain W. Marwing 6 520 620 650
4 Newlands S. Bussunt 2 1100 1200 1200
5 New Hampshire S. Rama 7 1200 1500 1500
6 Olympic Bolt K. Ramsamy 1 620 700 750
7 Belenos I. Chisty 5 1100 900 1000
8 Act Of Loyalty J. Theriot 3 220 220 200
6. THE SIR RADHAMOHUN GUJADHUR CUP.
No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 Ernie C. Segeon 7 620 700 620
2 Nordic Warrior D. David 10 1400 1600 1200
3 Ready To Attack J. Theriot 4 250 260 250
4 Budapest S. Rama 1 820 1000 1000
5 Scotsnogs W. Marwing 2 520 580 620
6 Maximizer I. Chisty 8 700 820 820
7 Reim S. Bussunt 6 750 1000 1100
8 Zud Wes L. Poullis 9 1400 2500 3000
9 Entree P.K. Horil 3 1200 1400 1600
10 Dreamforest S. Bhundoo 5 3300 5000 5000
7. THE MAXIME BOULLÉ CUP.
No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 Secret Idea D. Bheekary 1 550 800 800
2 It Doesn't Matter N. Teeha 6 450 500 500
3 Kimberley L. Poullis 2 500 370 350
4 My Boy Willie R. Oliver 5 800 1000 1000
5 Beretta Bobcat J. Allyhosain 3 1700 2000 2000
6 Eastern Echo A. Balloo 7 1500 1700 1700
7 Perplexing J. Theriot 4 220 280 290
8. PRIX LONGCHAMP.
No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 Al Hamd A. Balloo 3 1100 1000 1000
2 Prince Of Arabia M. Mina 1 820 1300 1300
3 Starsky S. Bhundoo 7 1600 1700 1700
4 Sea Pass W. Marwing 8 500 580 620
5 Seven Oceans L. Poullis 2 1000 1200 1200
6 New Golden Age D. David 6 500 400 370
7 Polar Rock J. P v'd Merwe 4 820 1300 1400
8 Stock Broker J. Theriot 5 220 300 300
  • Fantastic Light Images