Résultats

1. THE CASELA WORLD OF ADVENTURES TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Billy Bojangles 59 R. Fradd 11-2 508kg 3 0.00 1m27.41
2 A P Strike 59.5 N H. Turner 13-1 480kg 11 1.75 1m27.74
3 Halabaloo 60 N C. Zackey 14-1 467kg 7 2.30 1m27.83
4 Right to Tango 59 BNE E. Chaves 13-2 462kg 8 2.75 1m27.92
5 Kash Is King 60.5 B1N I. Chisty 16-1 440kg 10 3.20 1m28.00
6 Blue Jeans 61 0NT L. Nolen 7-1 450kg 5 3.25 1m28.01
7 Alloy 59.5 BN S. Rama 13-1 462kg 1 4.40 1m28.22
8 Kentucky Bluegrass 60 NS M. Chadwick 15-2 438kg 4 5.45 1m28.42
9 Klopp 61 NS M. Guyon 6-4F 508kg 6 6.95 1m28.69
2. THE AIR MAURITIUS A350-900 XWB CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Dark Force 59.5 NT R. Fradd 10-3 445kg 4 0.00 1m24.74
2 Arctic Flyer 61 ND E. Chaves 9-5F 429kg 2 0.25 1m24.78
3 Gondwana 59 N S. Rama 6-1 493kg 1 2.45 1m25.15
4 Tweak The Wind 60.5 NS I. Chisty 29-1 467kg 5 3.70 1m25.35
5 In The Trenches 60 NP M. Barzalona 9-1 454kg 7 4.70 1m25.51
6 Jungle Path 59 NT P. C Boudot 15-2 436kg 6 5.10 1m25.58
7 Saracen King 59 NES L. Nolen 19-1 445kg 9 9.45 1m26.30
8 Blunderbuss 59.5 BT1 H. Turner 27-1 436kg 8 10.75 1m26.52
9 Final Cup 58.5 B1N J. Lloyd - 468kg 3
3. THE LONGINES WORLD- FEGENTRI MAURITIUS PANDORA CHAMPIONSHIP FOR LADY RIDERS TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Social Network 60 B. Baumgardner 7-2F 450kg 3 0.00 1m32.81
2 Anton Ruskin 61 NT1 S. Vermeersch 5-1 460kg 4 0.50 1m32.90
3 MR Oshkosh 56 N C. Weber 13-2 432kg 1 0.65 1m32.92
4 St Arnault 61 ND M. Boisgontier 7-2 443kg 7 0.95 1m32.98
5 Colour Of Courage 58.5 B N. Hagelund Holm 15-1 491kg 8 2.30 1m33.22
6 Charles My Boy 61 BN T. Grbavcicova 16-1 461kg 10 3.70 1m33.48
7 Vintage Angel 61 NET E. Rödjare 7-1 502kg 2 4.70 1m33.66
8 Lividus 58 NDT L. Bliess 508kg 9
4. THE BEST GROUP SOUVENIR CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Gameloft 60 D E. Chaves 13-2 463kg 7 0.00 1m24.68
2 Galtero 59 NE C. Zackey 27-10F 432kg 6 0.05 1m24.69
3 Glorious Goodwood 61 NT M. Guyon 13-2 495kg 8 1.10 1m24.84
4 Maxamore 59.5 N L. Nolen 37-10 489kg 4 7.10 1m25.75
5 Le Clos 60 BT M. Barzalona 10-1 496kg 1 10.35 1m26.24
6 Ocean Drive South 59.5 BN M. Chadwick 12-1 458kg 2 11.90 1m26.47
7 Wow Holiday 57.5 NS P. C Boudot 17-2 455kg 5 1m29.15
8 Chosen Path 61 N J. Lloyd - 441kg 3
5. THE RAVENALA ATTITUDE CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Speed Limit 57.5 R. Fradd 13-1 467kg 7 0.00 1m24.67
2 Black Tractor 56.5 ND I. Chisty 9-2 477kg 5 0.80 1m24.80
3 Ernie 61 N H. Turner 11-1 506kg 8 0.85 1m24.81
4 Belong To Me 52 DT E. Chaves 48-10 465kg 2 1.15 1m24.85
5 Prince Of Thieves 59.5 S. Rama 8-1 499kg 6 1.50 1m24.92
6 Captain Magpie 55.5 N M. Chadwick 52-10 488kg 3 2.20 1m25.03
7 Mootahadee 54 BNT C. Zackey 15-1 550kg 4 2.35 1m25.06
8 Charles Lytton 59 N M. Barzalona 17-10F 466kg 1 10.70 1m26.44
6. THE ZILWA ATTITUDE CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Kemal Kavur 55.5 S M. Guyon 52-10 494kg 6 0.00 1m53.81
2 Aficionado 54 BN J. Lloyd 5-1 493kg 2 0.65 1m53.93
3 Netflix 58 BP M. Chadwick 8-1 471kg 10 1.95 1m54.15
4 Candy Rock 58 B P. C Boudot 10-3F 444kg 9 2.30 1m54.21
5 Bono Vox 54 BN H. Turner 21-1 489kg 5 3.70 1m54.46
6 Independence 59.5 N R. Fradd 7-1 519kg 8 4.15 1m54.53
7 Grey's Inn Control 56 BD S. Rama 10-1 490kg 7 4.45 1m54.58
8 Seven Fountains 61 BN L. Nolen 8-1 442kg 1 5.10 1m54.69
9 Dustan 54.5 NS@ M. Barzalona 8-1 529kg 4 6.15 1m54.88
7. THE COCA COLA CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Tanjiro 59.5 N H. Turner 5-1 482kg 5 0.00 1m32.42
2 Awesome Adam 59 BNT R. Fradd 3-1F 470kg 1 0.95 1m32.58
3 Everest 60.5 J. Lloyd 13-2 473kg 7 1.70 1m32.70
4 Split The Breeze 61 NT M. Barzalona 9-1 484kg 4 2.05 1m32.75
5 Elite Class 60 E. Chaves 6-1 447kg 8 3.00 1m32.92
6 Psycho Syd 59 T M. Guyon 17-2 463kg 2 3.30 1m32.97
7 Ryder Cup 57 N C. Zackey 17-2 502kg 3 4.25 1m33.12
8 Unbridled Joy 61.5 BNT M. Chadwick 5-1 525kg 6 4.80 1m33.21
8. THE SNOW WHITE BY MAUVILAC TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Imperial Dancer 60 NT M. Chadwick 10-1 440kg 4 0.00 1m38.43
2 Brave leader 61 EP C. Zackey 9-2 522kg 2 1.60 1m38.71
3 Swinging Captain 61 BN S. Rama 9-5F 552kg 6 2.35 1m38.83
4 Seeking The Dream 61 BN J. Lloyd 6-1 507kg 1 3.40 1m39.01
5 Greatfiveeight 61 BNT L. Nolen 14-1 482kg 8 4.80 1m39.26
6 Redwood Valley 58.5 I. Chisty 9-2 440kg 3 6.15 1m39.49
7 Apple Jack 59.5 NS P. C Boudot 11-1 448kg 7 12.25 1m40.54
8 Spun Out 56 0P H. Turner 15-1 481kg 5 1m42.46
  • Fantastic Light Images