Evolution des cotes

1. THE TRAINERS ASSOCIATION CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 9 Misty Roller S. Rama 5 23/10
2 7 Bear Hug J. Bardottier 1 8/1
3 4 He's Got Gears D. David 4 14/5
4 1 Red Indy R. Bhaugeerothee 3 13/1
5 2 Spin a coin R. Boutanive 11 17/2
6 10 Spun Out R. Hoolash 10 10/1
7 3 Hit The Green B. Sooful 8 17/2
8 6 Star Of Kazan N. Juglall 2 29/1
9 8 Naizak S. Bussunt 6 27/1
10 5 Seven Carat N. Teeha 9
2. THE WILFRID JACKSON CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 5 Senor's Guest N. Juglall 1 5/2
2 4 Redwood Valley S. Rama 2 5/1
3 2 Middle Path R. Bhaugeerothee 11 24/1
4 9 Chester's Wish B. Sooful 6 17/2
5 1 Melson J. Bardottier 4 7/1
6 3 Netflix D. David 7 11/2
7 8 Sir Capers S. Bussunt 5 24/1
8 7 Bells Apostle N. Teeha 3 4/1
9 10 Majestic Moon R. Hoolash 10 24/1
10 6 Daredevil Aviator B. Louis 8 35/1
3. THE SIR GAETAN DUVAL Q.C CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 1 Antwerp R. Bhaugeerothee 4 4/1
2 5 Kamadeva J. Bardottier 5 1/1
3 7 Zenzero N. Teeha 2 9/1
4 4 Dunzie S. Rama 7 24/1
5 8 Wendylle N. Juglall 6 8/1
6 2 Head of the Pack R. Hoolash 1 25/1
7 9 Greenstreettractor R. Bheekary 9 37/1
8 3 Mark Taplet D. David 3 27/1
9 6 Lagacio RETIRÉ 8
4. THE GAETAN HALBWACHS CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 3 Choir Of Angels J. Bardottier 7 10/1
2 4 Jals Tiger N. Teeha 2 3/1
3 2 Zodiac Jack S. Bussunt 9 10/1
4 5 The Right Stuff S. Rama 4 12/10
5 9 Carlas Mambo B. Sooful 8 9/2
6 8 Skip The Red R. Bheekary 5 19/1
7 7 Over Sure R. Bhaugeerothee 3 21/1
8 6 Captain Falcon B. Louis 11 20/1
9 1 Sentido D. David 6 17/2
10 10 Slighty Scottish R. Hoolash 10 69/1
5. THE DUNPUTH LALLAH MEMORIAL CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 10 Vision Of Trust B. Sooful 10 11/1
2 6 Trojan Quest J. Bardottier 6 7/1
3 2 Arctic Flyer S. Rama 4 2/1
4 3 Barak Lavan K. Ghunowa 1 7/1
5 8 Roman Dancer B. Louis 8 7/1
6 4 A P Strike N. Juglall 7 5/2
7 9 Secret Idea A. Bundhoo 2 17/1
8 5 Gat Henshaw R. Boutanive 9 44/1
9 7 Riding Shotgun N. Teeha 11 15/1
10 1 Rob Roy D. David 3
6. THE RAJCOOMAR GUJADHUR CUP
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 7 The Byzantine J. Bardottier 5 24/1
2 4 Tower Of Wisdom N. Juglall 7 1/1
3 8 Itdawnedonme S. Rama 8 6/1
4 10 Well Connected B. Sooful 2 5/1
5 5 Promissory D. David 1 13/2
6 9 Rock On Geordies R. Hoolash 6 8/1
7 2 Dreamforest B. Louis 4 13/1
8 6 Racing For Fun A. Bundhoo 3 16/1
9 3 Brilliant Crimson S. Bussunt 10 54/1
10 1 The Tripster R. Bhaugeerothee 9
7. THE CITY OF PORT LOUIS CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 4 Virtue J. Bardottier 4 3/2
2 6 Lanza B. Louis 2 3/1
3 5 Chili Con Carne N. Teeha 7 21/1
4 2 Henry Tudor B. Sooful 5 7/2
5 8 Zud Wes N. Juglall 8 19/1
6 3 Pera Palace S. Rama 3 8/1
7 1 Argo Solo R. Bheekary 6 13/1
8 7 Alaadel A. Bundhoo 1 24/1
8. THE SIR ANDRE NAIRAC CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 10 Mr Green Street S. Rama 2 3/2
2 4 Kings Empire N. Teeha 1 4/1
3 9 Moschino D. David 6 9/1
4 1 Manetheren N. Juglall 9 9/2
5 8 Man From Seattle J. Bardottier 11 7/1
6 2 Newsman R. Bhaugeerothee 3 15/1
7 3 Uncle JB R. Hoolash 10 26/1
8 5 Midnight Oracle B. Sooful 4 10/1
9 7 Avail S. Bussunt 8 31/1
10 6 Zaratos R. Boutanive 5 19/1
9. THE AU REVOIR PLATE.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 1 Anza-Borrego N. Juglall 2 17/10
2 7 Manolete S. Rama 1 3/1
3 2 Sarah's Secret N. Teeha 3 9/2
4 3 After The order R. Boutanive 6 9/1
5 6 Very Vary K. Ghunowa 9 11/1
6 8 Northern Rebel J. Bardottier 7 13/2
7 4 Italian Way D. David 5 11/1
8 5 Sierra Redwood S. Bussunt 4 19/1
9 10 Night Chapel B. Louis 10 34/1
10 9 Seventh Silver B. Sooful 8 12/1
  • Fantastic Light Images