Evolution des cotes

1. THE SIR GAETAN DUVAL QC CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 3 Wow Holiday I. Chisty 8 600 600 600 450 450
2 8 Gondwana J. Allyhosain 4 500 530 550 450 460
3 2 The Great Victory C. Segeon 9 2500 2500 2500 2000 1600
4 1 Ashfords Legacy R. Hoolash 3 350 380 400 450 430
5 5 Patrol Mission F. Sweeney 7 2500 2500 2500 1600 1600
6 9 King's Salute T. Godden 5 2000 2700 2800 3300 3500
7 4 Dickie Bird S. Rama 2 600 610 550 650 700
8 7 Bishops Crown B. Sooful 1 900 920 900 1600 2000
9 6 Duffield R. Stewart 6 700 700 700 800 750
2. LE MONIN CHALLENGE CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 3 Kapteinspandiseile R. Fradd 3 240 250 250 270 270
2 5 Swinging Captain T. Godden 9 900 1000 1100 1000 1000
3 4 Midnight Oracle S. Rama 7 700 750 820 900 900
4 1 Antwerp F. Sweeney 2 650 700 700 800 800
5 9 Roventas R. Hoolash 1 1600 1700 1600 1600 1600
6 6 Trojan Quest C. Segeon 8 1100 1200 1250 1200 1200
7 7 Asyouplease I. Chisty 5 900 900 800 750 700
8 2 Apple Jack K. Ramsamy 4 1400 1200 1100 850 900
9 10 Star Of Kazan R. Bheekary 10 6000 7500 7500 5000 4500
10 8 Ready For Take Off J. Allyhosain 6 4000 4500 4200 4200 5000
3. THE ROUGIE CHALLENGE CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 3 Mambo Rock R. Fradd 2 260 270 270 250 250
2 7 Barak Lavan T. Godden 6 1300 1300 1200 1000 1000
3 6 Thrust R. Bhaugeerothee 1 1600 1300 1400 1250 1400
4 8 Middle Path J. P v'd Merwe 3 1600 1850 2000 2200 2500
5 4 Sunset Breeze K. Ramsamy 5 1100 1200 1100 1200 1000
6 5 Captain Falcon R. SChistl 7 1600 1700 1400 1200 1100
7 1 Greenflashsunset R. Bheekary 4 500 550 550 750 700
8 2 Arctic Flyer F. Sweeney 8 380 400 430 450 500
4. THE STURIA CHALLENGE CUP
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 5 Wavebreaker R. Bhaugeerothee 3 650 700 750 800 800
2 1 Henry Tudor J. Allyhosain 2 170 175 170 180 180
3 4 Wall Tag R. Stewart 5 320 350 350 330 330
4 2 Silver Bluff R. SChistl 1 1400 1400 1600 1700 1600
5 6 Soldier's Code I. Chisty 7 5000 5500 6000 4200 5000
6 3 Streetbouncer A. Bundhoo 6 3000 2500 2100 1700 1600
7 7 Hililyhililyhilo B. Sooful 4 5000 5000 6000 4200 5000
5. THE GOURMET EMPORIUM CHALLENGE CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 6 King's County R. Fradd 7 310 300 300 300 300
2 7 Declarator J. P v'd Merwe 5 650 600 600 550 550
3 5 Talbec I. Chisty 1 450 500 500 550 550
4 3 Friend Request R. SChistl 8 750 900 1000 900 900
5 8 Orange Tractor J. Allyhosain 6 1400 1400 1400 1250 1250
6 4 New Hampshire M. Nunes 2 650 650 600 500 500
7 2 Bouclette Top K. Ramsamy 4 1400 1600 1600 1650 1650
8 1 Entree B. Sooful 3 1400 2000 2000 RETIRÉ RETIRÉ
6. L’EPICERIE CHALLENGE CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 6 Tanjiro S. Rama 1 380 400 400 400 450
2 7 Act Of Loyalty R. SChistl 4 650 660 650 600 650
3 1 Chili Con Carne J. Allyhosain 2 600 620 600 550 450
4 5 Ideal Secret R. Bheekary 7 600 620 610 500 470
5 3 Aware T. Godden 5 440 500 500 550 550
6 2 Turbulent Air J. P v'd Merwe 3 720 750 800 1250 1450
7 4 Dance On air I. Chisty 6 1200 1100 1100 1100 1100
7. THE CHAMPAGNE BILLECART SALMON CHALLENGE CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 7 Varside M. Nunes 3 220 220 200 160 160
2 5 Biometric B. Sooful 5 600 600 650 900 800
3 2 Greatfiveeight S. Bhundoo 6 2000 1700 1800 1650 1700
4 1 Plain Of Wisdom V. Sola 2 1000 1000 1000 1400 1500
5 6 Golden Ball K. Ramsamy 4 700 700 750 900 900
6 3 Risky Rambo I. Chisty 1 1300 1300 1400 1700 2000
7 4 Al Firenze J. Allyhosain 7 600 650 750 900 900
8. THE LIONS CLUBS INTERNATIONAL CUP.
Pos. No. Cheval Jockey Ligne Cote(s)
1 3 Royal Resolution I. Chisty 8 1500 1550 1600 1600 1600
2 6 Hoppertunity K. Ramsamy 5 350 340 330 320 320
3 4 Silver Rock J. P v'd Merwe 4 280 280 290 300 300
4 8 Radlet R. SChistl 1 900 1000 1100 1200 1300
5 1 Brave leader M. Nunes 6 1200 1300 1300 1000 1000
6 2 Carson City F. Sweeney 9 2100 2200 2500 2000 2000
7 7 Charles My Boy R. Stewart 2 1250 1400 1400 1700 1650
8 9 Roman Silvanus T. Godden 3 2000 2000 2000 2700 3300
9 5 Blunderbuss R. Bhaugeerothee 7 1400 1100 900 900 800
  • Fantastic Light Images