Résultats

1. THE MTC WELCOMES THE INDIAN OCEAN ISLANDS GAMES 2019 CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Silver Rock 61 N J. Allyhosain 6/1 480kg 2 0.00 1m35.38
2 Vintage Angel 57 R. Hoolash 6/1 490kg 10 0.60 1m35.47
3 Never Fear 60.5 N S. Bussunt 9/5 461kg 1 4.80 1m36.17
4 Blazing Heart 58 (-4) BT M. Khoody 29/1 471kg 7 5.35 1m36.26
5 Blunderbuss 59.5 BT R. Joorawon 15/1 440kg 5 7.15 1m36.56
6 He's Got Gears 60 0 B. Sooful 11/1 449kg 8 7.40 1m36.60
7 Social Network 60 R. Bheekary 7/1 453kg 9 7.50 1m36.62
8 Radlet 60 0SN A. Aucharuz 13/1 515kg 11 8.90 1m36.85
9 Got To Fly 59.5 P.K. Horil 9/1 425kg 4 9.45 1m36.94
10 League Of Legends 60.5 BN S. Bhundoo 15/1 517kg 3 11.95 1m37.36
2. THE DEEPA DABY MEMORIAL TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Bonjour Baby 59 R. Joorawon 13/2 460kg 5 0.00 1m31.05
2 Royal Resolution 59 N I. Chisty 7/2 437kg 4 0.75 1m31.19
3 Patrol Officer 59 0S N. Juglall 7/2 469kg 9 3.20 1m31.63
4 Tweak The Wind 60 BN B. Sooful 13/1 478kg 7 3.95 1m31.76
5 Superstitious 59.5 BN C.H Gomez 3/1 502kg 2 6.35 1m32.20
6 Varside 60 N M. Nunes 14/1 498kg 11 7.75 1m32.45
7 Duke's Domain 60 BN J. Allyhosain 19/1 508kg 3 7.85 1m32.46
8 Cape Horn 59 0N O. Plaçais 29/1 489kg 6 14.40 1m33.63
9 Sandy Sport 59 N A. Balloo 11/1 432kg 8 17.00 1m34.14
10 Greenflashsunset 59.5 MD D. Holland 19/1 487kg 1 1m35.70
3. THE COMMONWEALTH CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Silken Prince 60 N M. Nunes 2/1 445kg 3 0.00 1m41.14
2 Cyber Special 60 N. Juglall 3/1 467kg 9 0.30 1m41.19
3 Nordic Chant 60.5 N P. Strydom 5/1 497kg 4 1.00 1m41.32
4 Barak Lavan 61 MT B. Reis 13/1 516kg 5 1.30 1m41.37
5 The Byzantine 59.5 BN I. Chisty 13/1 456kg 1 3.85 1m41.81
6 Promissory 59 B. Sooful 29/1 503kg 11 4.70 1m41.95
7 Gat Henshaw 60 B1 K. Ghunowa 24/1 468kg 7 6.45 1m42.26
8 Black Indy 59.5 N C. Segeon 5/1 468kg 6 8.30 1m42.57
9 Perfect Pursuit 59.5 BT1N A. Aucharuz 49/1 446kg 8 1m46.29
10 Malak El Moolook 59.5 O. Plaçais 33/1 494kg 10 1m47.99
4. THE DHANKUWAR GUJADHUR CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Maxamore 57 S N. Juglall 11/1 509kg 6 0.00 0m57.77
2 Edge Of The Sun 58.5 BN C.H Gomez 17/2 495kg 10 0.35 0m57.83
3 Bye Bye Rocket 56 N M. Nunes 9/5 493kg 5 1.85 0m58.07
4 Wavebreaker 61 STN C. Segeon 8/1 547kg 4 2.75 0m58.22
5 Noah's Ark 61 PN I. Chisty 12/1 504kg 2 5.45 0m58.67
6 Raheeb 56.5 D D. Holland 13/2 500kg 7 8.50 0m59.18
7 Trap Lord 59.5 0N S. Bussunt 51/1 502kg 9 8.70 0m59.21
8 Rob Roy 55 B B. Sooful 3/1 502kg 1 10.60 0m59.52
9 Varonella 60 T K. Ramsamy 74/1 504kg 11 14.90 1m00.20
10 Rinjani 57 TN B. Louis 49/1 538kg 3 18.50 1m00.73
5. THE WORLD FOCUS CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Mambo Rock 57.5 H N. Juglall 13/1 437kg 10 0.00 1m27.33
2 Ouzo 58.5 SN P. Strydom 4/5 496kg 1 0.15 1m27.35
3 The Tripster 61 0TD A. Aucharuz 47/1 450kg 7 2.25 1m27.70
4 In Your Dreams 55 BN M. Nunes 15/1 521kg 5 3.10 1m27.84
5 Ocean Drive South 54.5 BN B. Sooful 34/1 472kg 6 3.15 1m27.85
6 Lickerio 60.5 SN C.H Gomez 7/1 439kg 4 3.25 1m27.87
7 Racing For Fun 59 B. Reis 20/1 504kg 9 3.70 1m27.94
8 Tsitsikamma Dance 60 B1N C. Segeon 57/10 519kg 8 4.55 1m28.08
9 Ice Run 59 TN I. Chisty 20/1 481kg 11 6.85 1m28.47
10 St Tropez 60 SN O. Plaçais 18/1 489kg 2 10.60 1m29.08
6. THE Allez Maurice - MAURITIUS DERBY CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 White River 58 SN P. Strydom 4/10 512kg 2 0.00 1m58.26
2 Tower Of Wisdom 58 B+N N. Juglall 18/1 487kg 1 5.45 1m59.26
3 Sea King 58 B C. Segeon 10/1 475kg 4 5.65 1m59.30
4 Cool At Heart 58 B D. Holland 2/1 493kg 3 2m00.10
7. THE E. MAXIME SAUZIER CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Taranaki 61 N N. Juglall 12/5 490kg 7 0.00 1m34.80
2 Volatile Energy 59 N B. Reis 57/10 491kg 3 1.00 1m34.97
3 Southern Sun 61 N I. Chisty 9/2 451kg 1 2.05 1m35.15
4 Redwood Valley 59 ND D. Holland 11/1 442kg 2 2.50 1m35.23
5 Misty Roller 56 N B. Sooful 41/1 502kg 5 3.55 1m35.41
6 Kings Empire 61 N M. Nunes 4/1 496kg 10 3.60 1m35.42
7 Middle Path 61.5 SN P. Strydom 5/1 514kg 9 6.30 1m35.88
8 Mysterious Omen 58.5 N K. Ramsamy 42/1 438kg 6 6.95 1m36.00
9 Sir Cliff 59 B K. Ghunowa 56/1 462kg 4 1m39.03
10 Come On Sonny 60 SM A. Aucharuz 475kg 8
8. THE WINKING CUP
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Captain Moss 60 B K. Ramsamy 14/1 469kg 2 0.00 1m28.60
2 Red Indy 60 SN P. Strydom 3/2 453kg 4 0.02 1m28.60
3 Seven Colours 59 TN C. Segeon 10/1 463kg 7 2.50 1m29.00
4 Hometown Hero 58.5 TND N. Juglall 25/1 481kg 10 3.20 1m29.12
5 Hit The Green 59 N D. Holland 7/1 441kg 8 5.00 1m29.41
6 After The order 60 J. Allyhosain 5/1 458kg 6 5.40 1m29.47
7 Charles My Boy 59 0 B. Sooful 25/1 475kg 1 5.85 1m29.55
8 Chap Trap 59 BN O. Plaçais 11/1 505kg 11 7.00 1m29.73
9 Two Moon Junction 60 N S. Bussunt 12/1 462kg 9 7.30 1m29.78
10 Al Firenze 60 B+N K. Ghunowa 11/1 454kg 5 8.45 1m29.97
9. THE SAMAN PLATE
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Master Of Spain 60 BN A. Aucharuz 2/1 432kg 6 0.00 1m33.75
2 Phoenix Rising 58 S P. Strydom 6/1 421kg 10 3.95 1m34.43
3 Aspara 60 N N. Juglall 9/2 481kg 7 5.20 1m34.65
4 Winter Is Coming 59.5 N C. Segeon 11/1 500kg 8 5.85 1m34.76
5 Naizak 58.5 N I. Chisty 64/1 448kg 9 6.55 1m34.89
6 Swinging Captain 60 BN B. Louis 19/1 553kg 2 7.65 1m35.08
7 Dealer's Charm 59.5 0 B. Sooful 18/1 446kg 4 7.70 1m35.08
8 Anton Ruskin 58 HT B. Reis 6/1 473kg 3 8.10 1m35.15
9 Xanthus 58 N R. Joorawon 13/2 448kg 5 9.20 1m35.34
10 Greatfiveeight 58 N S. Bussunt - 499kg 1
  • Fantastic Light Images