Résultats

1. THE CAVENDISH MEMORIAL TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Romanus 60.5 N J. Allyhosain 16/5 479kg 3 0.10 1m29.81
2 Anza-Borrego 60.5 0N A. Aucharuz 17/10 441kg 1 0.00 1m29.80
3 Valerin 60.5 P S. Bussunt 6/1 438kg 7 1.80 1m30.09
4 He's Got Gears 59 B+ B. Sooful 24/1 450kg 9 2.15 1m30.15
5 Logan 58 N B. Louis 9/1 501kg 2 3.45 1m30.37
6 Blunderbuss 58.5 BT R. Boutanive 11/1 436kg 5 3.50 1m30.38
7 Take Off Mode 61 (-4) B1 M. Teetan 29/1 502kg 8 3.65 1m30.40
8 Master Silva 60.5 N A. Balloo 22/1 451kg 11 4.70 1m30.57
9 Indian Tractor 58.5 R. Hoolash 13/2 433kg 4 11.35 1m31.68
10 Gondwana 58 VN R. Bhaugeerothee 42/1 520kg 6 16.25 1m32.48
2. THE LEOPOLD SEDAR SENGHOR CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Badawee 59.5 N K. Ramsamy 6/1 485kg 8 0.00 1m24.50
2 Aspara 59.5 N N. Juglall 15/1 484kg 11 2.95 1m25.02
3 Till Dawn 58.5 N B. Sooful 11/5 469kg 9 3.75 1m25.16
4 Tippu Tib 60 SN M. Nunes 6/1 525kg 3 4.55 1m25.30
5 Watch Me Dad 59.5 N C. Segeon 23/10 461kg 2 5.05 1m25.39
6 Sierra Redwood 59 SD I. Chisty 40/1 431kg 7 9.55 1m26.18
7 Wordbuster 59 D. David 26/1 511kg 10 11.05 1m26.45
8 Midnight Messenger 59.5 BM K. Ghunowa 69/1 451kg 1 11.70 1m26.57
9 Rocketeer 58.5 ND D. Holland 41/1 514kg 4 11.75 1m26.58
10 Middle Path 60 SN J. Allyhosain 9/1 518kg 5 18.10 1m27.71
3. THE VEEJAY KUMAR BEEHARRY MEMORIAL CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Blow In The Box 60 BT1N C. Segeon 4/1 484kg 2 0.00 1m31.32
2 Alssakhra 59 O. Plaçais 17/2 453kg 1 1.05 1m31.49
3 Uncle JB 59.5 SN K. Ghunowa 22/1 433kg 7 1.50 1m31.57
4 Captain Gone Wild 60 N J. Allyhosain 17/10 527kg 6 2.95 1m31.80
5 Promissory 60 B+ D. David 12/1 488kg 11 3.30 1m31.86
6 Iron Wolf 59.5 TN N. Juglall 11/2 460kg 9 4.00 1m31.98
7 Gameloft 58 D R. Bhaugeerothee 24/1 476kg 8 4.50 1m32.06
8 Midnight Oracle 58.5 BN B. Sooful 17/2 473kg 3 5.20 1m32.18
9 British Pound 58 SN K. Ramsamy 19/1 465kg 4 8.95 1m32.80
10 Choir Of Angels 60 0SN I. Chisty 34/1 470kg 5 18.50 1m34.36
4. THE LADY FARQUHAR CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Mutzi 57 N M. Nunes 23/1 543kg 8 0.00 1m24.35
2 Virtue 60 SN C. Segeon 57/10 506kg 9 0.20 1m24.38
3 Senatla 59.5 B1 N. Juglall 9/5 539kg 1 1.90 1m24.66
4 Racing For Fun 61 B. Louis 12/1 506kg 3 4.60 1m25.11
5 Red Mars 60 N I. Chisty 9/1 521kg 10 5.95 1m25.33
6 Bonnie Prince 61 BN A. Aucharuz 12/1 502kg 4 6.40 1m25.41
7 The Right Stuff 55 N B. Sooful 67/1 469kg 2 6.45 1m25.41
8 Huyssteen 60.5 N J. Allyhosain 4/1 437kg 5 9.20 1m25.87
9 Arctic Flyer 54 D Y. Emamdee 6/1 432kg 6 10.70 1m26.12
10 Sentido 56.5 D. David 20/1 487kg 7 13.60 1m26.60
5. THE CAMILLE L. NAIRAC CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Bad Attitude 61 SN M. Nunes 17/10 512kg 7 0.00 1m37.89
2 Tsitsikamma Dance 59.5 BN C. Segeon 6/1 508kg 1 0.80 1m38.02
3 King's County 61.5 S A. Aucharuz 7/1 493kg 6 1.15 1m38.08
4 Red Line Captain 57 N. Juglall 3/1 528kg 4 1.20 1m38.09
5 Tanjiro 61 0N S. Bussunt 43/1 484kg 5 7.20 1m39.14
6 Act Of Loyalty 59.5 TN O. Plaçais 5/1 488kg 2 10.10 1m39.63
7 Independence 60 BN Y. Emamdee 24/1 528kg 8 16.20 1m40.69
8 Rinjani 53.5 TN B. Louis 41/1 535kg 3 1m42.76
6. THE GUNNESS GUJADHUR CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Wall Tag 56.5 N D. David 3/2 496kg 5 0.00 1m23.83
2 Big Mistake 55.5 N M. Nunes 9/1 478kg 11 1.45 1m24.07
3 Seventh Plain 57.5 TN O. Plaçais 24/1 492kg 9 3.45 1m24.43
4 Captain Swarovski 56 CN A. Balloo 9/1 518kg 2 4.30 1m24.57
5 Aware 55.5 BND B. Louis 11/1 497kg 3 4.95 1m24.68
6 Copper Force 59 N B. Sooful 15/1 494kg 4 6.65 1m24.98
7 Chili Con Carne 56.5 BN Y. Emamdee 13/1 462kg 6 6.80 1m25.01
8 Pera Palace 56 D. Holland 13/2 449kg 7 9.80 1m25.53
9 Kazaar 59.5 B1N I. Chisty 8/1 466kg 10 12.60 1m26.01
10 Ernie 60 N C. Segeon 11/1 513kg 8 16.00 1m26.58
7. THE SHADARI CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Roman Dancer 60 N O. Plaçais 1/1 466kg 10 0.00 0m56.42
2 Gordonstoun 59 N B. Louis 5/1 461kg 3 1.15 0m56.60
3 J J's Captain 60 TN N. Juglall 12/1 477kg 5 5.65 0m57.29
4 Wow Holiday 59 0N I. Chisty 16/1 482kg 1 6.05 0m57.36
5 Northern Rebel 60 C. Segeon 10/1 479kg 8 6.55 0m57.43
6 Philosopher 59 TN A. Balloo 34/1 530kg 9 6.65 0m57.44
7 Italian Way 58.5 D. David 15/1 433kg 4 7.65 0m57.60
8 Wendylle 60 BN A. Aucharuz 4/1 446kg 2 7.90 0m57.64
9 Respectable Rock 59.5 BT1N K. Ghunowa 32/1 463kg 6 8.80 0m57.78
10 Tyrian 60 N J. Bardottier 28/1 508kg 11 9.70 0m57.92
8. THE INTERCONTINENTAL PLATE.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Flying Arrow 60 PT+ N. Juglall 22/1 489kg 10 0.00 1m37.75
2 Seventh Silver 60.5 SN Y. Emamdee 1/1 422kg 1 1.50 1m38.02
3 New Golden Age 59.5 TN K. Ramsamy 13/2 464kg 7 1.55 1m38.03
4 Fortissimo 61 I. Chisty 48/10 509kg 2 3.45 1m38.37
5 Charles My Boy 59.5 B+ D. David 24/1 474kg 11 3.65 1m38.41
6 Kali's Champ 61 N J. Bardottier 6/1 465kg 4 3.90 1m38.45
7 Patrol Mission 55 B1N P.K. Horil 27/1 433kg 8 4.00 1m38.47
8 Street Byte 61 BN B. Sooful 16/1 468kg 9 5.55 1m38.75
9 Plain Of Wisdom 59 TN B. Louis 18/1 474kg 6 6.00 1m38.83
10 Biometric 60 K. Ghunowa 26/1 443kg 3 9.20 1m39.41
  • Fantastic Light Images