Résultats

1. THE MISTRAL MAIDEN DAY TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Cool Water 59 B+ K. Ghunowa 37/1 480kg 9 0.00 0m56.39
2 Italian Way 61.5 B1 D. David 27/10 431kg 1 0.20 0m56.42
3 Sarah's Secret 61 S J. Bardottier 10/1 486kg 10 0.65 0m56.50
4 Manolete 61.5 ND R. Simons 14/5 456kg 2 1.85 0m56.69
5 Very Vary 60.5 BTN B. Sooful 10/1 471kg 6 1.95 0m56.71
6 Seven Colours 59.5 TN C. Segeon 5/1 452kg 5 2.05 0m56.72
7 Bells Apostle 59 B+N R. Bhaugeerothee 20/1 509kg 3 3.00 0m56.88
8 Blue Jeans 59.5 TN S. Bussunt 26/1 442kg 7 3.15 0m56.90
9 Torpedo Officer 60 D. Holland 17/1 475kg 8 3.70 0m56.99
10 Sharkaholic 61.5 ST1 P.K. Horil 18/1 450kg 4 5.00 0m57.20
11 Line Of Sight 54 BC A. Balloo 476kg 11 -
2. THE SONY MAIDEN DAY TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Kemal Kavur 59 BTN O. Plaçais 37/1 504kg 3 0.00 1m25.59
2 Cash Call 59.5 N M. Nunes 9/5 498kg 9 0.20 1m25.62
3 Student Grant 58 BN S. Bussunt 15/1 508kg 4 1.10 1m25.77
4 Minaloushe Venture 58 BN P.K. Horil 4/1 448kg 1 1.30 1m25.80
5 Gameloft 59.5 D B. Sooful 21/1 473kg 11 2.80 1m26.04
6 Star Of Zeus 57.5 N C. Segeon 11/1 482kg 2 4.60 1m26.34
7 Moschino 57.5 B1 D. David 3/1 502kg 8 5.50 1m26.48
8 Freddie Flint 60 B+N J. Allyhosain 19/1 496kg 5 5.55 1m26.48
9 Flying Arrow 58.5 PT N. Juglall 7/1 484kg 10 8.55 1m26.97
10 Greatfiveeight 58 N R. Bheekary 34/1 505kg 7 13.50 1m27.79
3. THE HITACHI MAIDEN DAY TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Promissory 60.5 0N D. David 2/1 499kg 1 0.00 1m28.35
2 Taranaki 61 N N. Juglall 5/2 489kg 3 0.90 1m28.50
3 Hithimagainchuck 61 0N A. Balloo 11/1 475kg 2 2.80 1m28.80
4 Well Connected 60.5 T1N R. Bhaugeerothee 7/1 473kg 9 3.05 1m28.84
5 Manetheren 59.5 N B. Sooful 9/1 489kg 11 3.25 1m28.88
6 Adamo 59 N M. Nunes 17/2 424kg 6 3.35 1m28.89
7 Tweak The Wind 60.5 BN R. Simons 20/1 469kg 10 4.70 1m29.11
8 Newsman 60.5 SN J. Allyhosain 7/1 452kg 8 4.90 1m29.14
9 Final Cup 61 B+N P.K. Horil 59/1 462kg 12 7.55 1m29.57
10 Naizak 56.5 N Y. Emamdee 26/1 440kg 4 10.65 1m30.07
11 Head of the Pack 60 SN K. Ghunowa 29/1 498kg 7 11.95 1m30.28
4. THE HISENSE MAIDEN DAY TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Consul Of War 58 N R. Simons 5/1 517kg 12 0.00 1m40.84
2 Netflix 53.5 D. David 28/1 488kg 11 1.50 1m41.09
3 Cyber Special 60 N. Juglall 23/10 458kg 9 3.40 1m41.41
4 Down Under 60 N J. Allyhosain 46/1 471kg 10 4.80 1m41.65
5 Hamaan 59 T O. Plaçais 24/1 510kg 7 6.75 1m41.98
6 Master Of Spain 59 BN J. Bardottier 9/2 442kg 6 7.00 1m42.03
7 Heart Of Darkness 59.5 TN R. Bhaugeerothee 45/1 480kg 1 9.75 1m42.49
8 Siberian Husky 59 BT1 N. Teeha 13/1 504kg 5 11.45 1m42.78
9 Good Buddy 60.5 N C. Segeon 7/2 424kg 2 14.20 1m43.24
10 From The Ashes 61 B1N P.K. Horil 9/2 462kg 3 1m44.53
11 Nordic Chant 60.5 N Y. Emamdee 9/1 492kg 4 1m47.71
5. THE SUPASHIELD, PEACE OF MIND, MAIDEN DAY TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Moonrise Sensation 59.5 N M. Nunes 27/10 508kg 4 0.00 1m54.38
2 West Coast Warrior 57 ND Y. Emamdee 8/1 471kg 8 0.20 1m54.41
3 Charleston Hero 57 D. David 7/1 479kg 10 0.60 1m54.48
4 Mind Blowing 58 BT N. Juglall 4/1 499kg 11 0.70 1m54.49
5 Crazy Vision 60.5 N P.K. Horil 16/1 474kg 9 1.70 1m54.66
6 Red Mars 60 N J. Allyhosain 8/1 520kg 7 2.85 1m54.85
7 St Tropez 61 SN O. Plaçais 36/1 491kg 3 4.20 1m55.07
8 Senatla 59.5 B N. Teeha 11/2 535kg 6 4.40 1m55.11
9 Spring Man 57.5 N D. Holland 9/2 465kg 2 5.60 1m55.31
10 Subtropical 59 BN R. Simons 24/1 436kg 5 9.20 1m55.91
6. THE BUY ONLINE COURTSMAMMOUTH.MU MAIDEN DAY TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 King's County 59 S N. Juglall 17/2 487kg 11 1.10 1m24.57
2 Seventh Plain 61.5 TN O. Plaçais 9/1 495kg 6 1.20 1m24.76
3 Captain Swarovski 60 CN S. Bussunt 1/2 518kg 4 1.30 1m24.77
4 Big Mistake 60 N M. Nunes 22/1 472kg 7 2.35 1m24.79
5 Prince Of Thieves 61 B R. Simons 34/1 506kg 3 2.95 1m24.97
6 Wavebreaker 54.5 TN A. Balloo 22/1 544kg 2 3.90 1m25.08
7 Unbelievable Lab 56.5 BN P.K. Horil 14/1 516kg 1 5.30 1m25.24
8 Chili Con Carne 60 BN J. Allyhosain 40/1 460kg 9 7.45 1m25.49
9 Zud Wes 59 B B. Sooful 10/1 492kg 8 1m25.86
10 Pera Palace 60.5 D. Holland 448kg 10 1m28.49
7. THE Courts Mammouth MAIDEN CUP.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 White River 58 SN M. Nunes 17/10 510kg 9 0.00 2m28.08
2 Alshibaa 58 N D. Holland 12/1 463kg 8 2.60 2m28.48
3 Ten Gun Salute 58 PT+N N. Juglall 15/1 471kg 4 4.85 2m28.83
4 Overshadow 58 BN R. Simons 26/1 510kg 7 8.00 2m29.31
5 Nebula 58 N Y. Emamdee 9/2 463kg 1 8.05 2m29.32
6 Enaad 58 N O. Plaçais 27/10 499kg 10 8.10 2m29.33
7 Cool At Heart 58 B D. David 13/1 495kg 6 12.00 2m29.93
8 Solar Star 58 STN J. Allyhosain 69/1 502kg 2 14.75 2m30.31
9 Our Emperor 58 N C. Segeon 9/1 491kg 3 15.80 2m30.48
10 Dawn Raid 58 TN N. Teeha 59/1 431kg 5 2m31.09
8. THE TREASURES RESTAURANT MAIDEN DAY TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 J J's Captain 58.5 STE N. Teeha 3/1 475kg 1 0.00 0m55.96
2 Zenzero 60 N M. Nunes 2/1 454kg 7 0.35 0m56.02
3 Wendylle 59 BN P.K. Horil 13/1 448kg 8 1.55 0m56.23
4 River of January 59.5 J. Bardottier 39/1 443kg 12 3.40 0m56.55
5 Fairbanks 57.5 B. Sooful 24/1 419kg 3 4.90 0m56.81
6 Gordonstoun 58 N R. Bhaugeerothee 5/1 469kg 10 4.95 0m56.82
7 Falkland 59.5 BN S. Bussunt 24/1 502kg 6 5.00 0m56.83
8 Icebreaker 57.5 D. Holland 4/1 496kg 2 5.80 0m56.96
9 Special Force 59.5 BD K. Ghunowa 14/1 436kg 9 5.82 0m56.96
10 Daredevil Aviator 57.5 B1 C. Segeon 25/1 462kg 5 10.50 0m57.78
11 Captain Ram 59.5 STNU A. Balloo 21/1 561kg 11 12.40 0m58.10
9. THE COURTS MAMMOUTH MAIDEN DAY TROPHY.
Position Cheval Poids Acc. Jockey Cote KG Ligne Longueur Temps (But)
1 Jet Path 61 BTN B. Sooful 32/1 515kg 11 0.00 1m41.96
2 Never Fear 57 ND R. Simons 13/1 458kg 4 0.15 1m41.98
3 All Aboard 61 0N M. Nunes 3/1 491kg 9 0.20 1m41.99
4 Carlton Heights 61 N P.K. Horil 13/1 466kg 12 1.55 1m42.22
5 Inauguration 60.5 N C. Segeon 5/1 430kg 8 2.10 1m42.31
6 Man From Seattle 61 Y. Emamdee 17/10 425kg 1 2.35 1m42.35
7 Lucky at last 61 PN J. Allyhosain 17/2 504kg 5 3.15 1m42.48
8 Xanthus 61 N J. Bardottier 10/1 436kg 7 3.35 1m42.52
9 Sacred Night 61 N D. David 29/1 446kg 3 3.45 1m42.54
10 Redwood Valley 61 ND D. Holland 9/1 448kg 6 5.45 1m42.88
11 Gold Medalist 59 N A. Balloo 49/1 502kg 10 7.10 1m43.15
  • Fantastic Light Images